Find Red Apples, Fuji Apple, Fresh Fuji Apple on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fresh Apples > 2013 new crop Yantai fuji apple for sale

2013 new crop Yantai fuji apple for sale

Delivery Time: 25 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: 100-113

Product Description

Specifications apples Features:

1) Supply period: whole year

2) Supply markets: Europe, Southeast Asia, the Middle Eas

3) ISO9001 ,HACCP

fuji  apple for sale Brand:Changhong Features: crisp,sweet,clean,red 1) Supply period: whole year 2) Supply markets: Europe, Southeast Asia, the Middle East, and South America 3) Red color, shiny Inner packing: Within tray, foam net and plastic bag, Outer packing:
net weight per carton size

 

 

5KG/CTN 12,14,16,18,20,22  
10KG/CTN 24,28,32,36,40,44  
15KG/CTN 54,60,66,80,90  
18KG/CTN 80,88,100,113,125,138,150,163  
19KG/CTN 72,80,88,100,113,125,138,150,163  
20KG/CTN 64,72,80,88,100,113,125,138,150,163,175,198,210  

Contact us if you need more details on Fuji Apple for Sale. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Red Fuji Apple、Green Fuji Apples. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fresh Apples

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Premium Related Products